New Shows

2016

Keep you posted

Working on a new album!

Past Gigs - Flyers

Past Shows


2016
08-10 (NL) @De Avenue, Breda - Last Man standing Fest - The Moonshine Stalkers, Revölvo, Disturbance, Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave, Hilton Dive, Fill Koffins,Freeloader, Beyond Lickin',chicken Diamond
24-09 (UK) @T-Chances, London - The Varukers, Extreme Noise Terror, Disturbance, Shot,Sick on the Bus, Smart Alex & more
18-07 (NL) @Kempener Pop, Waalre - Peter Pan Speedrock, Dool, Candybar Planet, Disturbance, Bang Bang Bazooka, Black Bone, An Evening With Knives, Allez Mama, Dutch Balls
04-06 (DE) @MusikBunker, Aachen - Disturbance, Breakout 19-03 (DE) @Tommyhaus, Berlin - Disturbance, Sick on the Bus, Breakout, Call the Cops, Blatoidea, Omixlh, Tildin, Obscene Revenge and Anti Bastard
18-03 (DE) @Menschenzoo, Hamburg - Disturbance, Psych out
13-02 (BE) @Punkfest, Zonhoven - Special Duties, Disturbance, Cop on Fire, Blok 1A, Counting Coins, Silence Means Death, The End of Ernie, The Insumers, In a Fit of Rage, Steele Justice
08-01 (NL) @Poortgebouw, Rotterdam - Disturbance + Suicide Syndicate + Deathroll
09-01 (NL) @Fuck New Year, De Kwakel - Disturbance, Suicide Syndicate, Waardeloos, Juice, Aquarilletes, Kwakels actie Front, Het brein dat kwam uit de ruimte, Team Wasted and more
19-03 (DE) @Tommyhaus, Berlin - Kill your idols Festival- Disturbance, Sick on the Bus, Breakout, Call the Cops, Blatoidea, Omixlh, Tildin, Obscene Revenge and Anti Bastard

2015
11-12 (NL )@Baroeg, Rotterdam - GBH, Disturbance, Fuzzbrats
29-10 (NL) Den Haag @ Dystopia - Lords of the Altmont, Hofstad Group
07-08 (UK) Blackpool @ Wintergardens - Rebellion Festival UK - To much to mention
04-07 (BE) Liege @ MJ de Jupille - No Dirty Rules: The Restarts, Disturbance, Perstpocken, Blatoidea, No white rag, Les Descendants, Segregated
07-03 (NL) Naaldwijk @ Flaterhertheek - Disturbance, Blok1A, Kezus Krijst
28-02 (NL) Rotterdam @ ScumBash Festival - The Exploited, Reverend Horton Heat, Monster Magnet, Batmobile, Bob Wayne, John Coffey, Sham 69, Death Alley and more

2014
14-11 (NL) Almere @ De Meester - Disturbance, GeenItalie, Fucking Virgins, Flotz
07-11 (NL) Den Haag @ Piratenbar - Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Get Some, Hardfaced
25-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Popcentrale - Disturbance, Jack Lust
17-10 (NL) Den Haag @ Maakhaven -Radio Tonka 20 Jaar Festival. a lot of bands
13-09 (FR) Pre en Pail @ Pays de La Loire - Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Casual Nausea, Tulamort, Zeppo, Dezes
12-09 (FR) Paris @ - Parvis de Bagnolet, Disturbance, Human Dog Food, Faxe, Bagnox
11-07 (NL) Arnhem @ Cafe de Kroeg - Total Chaos, Disturbance, Tarantino, Atropia
17-05 (NL) Amsterdam @Villa Friekens - Disturbance, Inner Terrestrials, Agohocles, Instinct of survival, Personne, The Sketchers, LTS elektropunk,
29-04 (BE) Oilsjt Omploft Aalst @ Sint Anna Zaal - Dr. Living Dead, Oi Polloi, Cheap drugs, SSS and more
22-04 (NL) Rebellion Amsterdam @ Melkweg - Cock Sparrer, Discipline, Disturbance, Paranoid Visions, Goldblade, Gimpfist, Funeral Dress and more
18-04 (NL) Rotterdam, Lichtship V11 Tinto - Disturbance, Get Some
05-04 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk -Disorder, Disturbance, Murder inc, Break out, Hangover Generation
25-01 (NL) Rotterdam @ Poortgebouw - Disturbance, Bad Idea, JC Thomas and the missing slippers and more
11-01 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk - Disturbance, KAFand more

2013
20-11 (NL) Den Haag, Musicon - GBH, Disturbance
02-10 (NL) Groningen @ Proton - Bastards on beer present: Day Of The Dead Disturbance, System Bastard, Whiskey Funeral, Slim Bean, Scrap Metal Taxi, SDF, The Homebreakers, Kompley and more...
07-08 (IT) Bergamo @ fijiputtana or die Fest - Disturbance, Disordine, Final Resistance, SPA and more
30-06 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg - Negative Approach, Disturbance, ManLiftingBanner, Axxident
25-05 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger - Disturbance, Human Dog Food
24-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Pacific Parc - Disturbance, Human Dog Food
06-04 (NL) Leeuwarden @ Poppodium Romein - Cockney Rejects, Disturbance, The Fuck Ups
24-02 (NL) Amsterdam @Paradiso - Release Party for the 'Punks not Deaf' compilation Album: Bomba Roja, BEP, Neuroot, Backbiter, Katie Kruel, Kecks Modern, The Vopos, Disturbance, The Bips and G.W. Sok and Natasha Gerson

2012
30-11 (BE) Zonhoven @ JC Nachtwacht - Punx Picnic Benefiet
30-09 (FR) Rouen @ Bateau Ivre with Human Dog Food , Tulamort and Rolling Wankers
28-07 (NL) Bodegraven @ Gratis Festival - Disturbance and a shit load of bands
22-07 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg - GBH, Nakse Bananen, Disturbance, Drugsmokkel
02-06 (DE) Torgau @ Bruckenkopf - Summer Pogo Party: Disturbance , C.O.R., OXO 86, Charge 69, The Starts, Hardcore hippies, S.I.B.
05-05 (NL) Wageningen @ Kabaal am Gemaal - Legendary Shack Shakers, Cenobites, Disturbance, The Griswalds, I-chaos & more
07-04 (NL) Naaldwijk @ De Flaterheek - Disturbance, Revenge of the Psychotronic Man, ZDA
31-03 (DE) Munchen @ Pogorausch Festival at Backstage/Werk - The Exploited, Disturbance, Control, Perkele & more
18-03 (NL) Den Haag @ Bazart - UK Subs, Disturbance, TV Smith
14-01 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk - Disturbance, Terror Defence, Waardeloos, KAF, Fubahema (de), The vulgarettes

2011
24-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ The Stage - Red Flag 77, Disturbance, Poor Richard
29-10 (NL) Delft @ Koornbeurs - BeursPunk: Disturbance, Elendstouristen, Local Spastics, Nekromantiker
12-08 (DE) Torgau @ Endless Summer - Adicts, Exploited, Mad Sin, Blood for Blood, Sheer terror, Disturbance & more
01-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Melkweg - Rebellion Festival
24-04 (FR) Lille @ Au Detou - Disturbance, Pestpocken, Burning Lady a
23-04 (FR) Spa du Vieulliers @ Paris - Disturbance, Pestpocken, Burning lady, WD40, Sex is Dead, Hypnotizing chicks, Thee Spivs, Bile Clinton a
09-04 (NL) De Kwakel @ Boterdijk - Disturbance, Burning Lady, The Hangouts, Ratarsed, Waardeloos, Kugra, KAF a
08-04 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg - Disturbance/Burning Lady release party: Disturbance, Burning Lady, Abrasive Wheels
19-02 (NL) Goes @ T Beest - DeRella's, Disturbance, Suicidal Taxi 2010 |
19-06 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger - Disturbance, Antidote, Hit men hards
23-10 (BE) Opitterkiezel @ Farm Fest - ao Distrubance, Sham69 Framfest
15-10 (NL) Den Haag @ De Vinger - Disturbance, Antidote, Hit men hards
19-06 (IT) Monza @ Viale Liberta - Gimp fist, mummy's darlings
13-05 (FR) Paris @ Pena Festyare - Sham 69, Perkele, Disorder, Abrasive wheels, cenobites, eo
03-05 (UK) London @ Pub - Short bus window lickers, Defcon zero
01-05 (UK) London @ Dirty South - Short bus window lickers
26-03 (NL) Rotterdam @ WATT - Cenobites release show
15-01 (DE) Munich @ Backstage - Casualties, Perkele, Evil Conduct, Bad Co. & more flyer
29-01 (NL) Den Haag @ Morlock Gallery - Por Heuvos, Local spastics
07-02 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen - Casualties - SS Kaliert - Bates Motel 2009
28-11 (FR) Paris @ Pena Festyare - The Adicts, Warum Joe, Human Dogfood Flyer
19-09 (NL) Rotterdam @ Exit - Short Bus Window Lickers, Trash Cat, The extinguishers

2008
19-01 (BE) Joc @ Olen centrum - Frontline Assault, The Nipples, Arrow 13, The Psycho's
02-02 (NL) Roelofarendsveen @ Splotsz - with Drunktank, Sidekickbob, Left in the Middle, The Priceduifkes,
17-02 (NL) Zaandam @ De Kade -with UK Subs 2007
17-03 (NL) Naaldwijk @ De Flatertheek with Antidote
28-04 (NL) Leeuwarden @ Mukkes
04-05 (NL) Dordrecht @ Bibelot with NRA, Blok1a, Second Chance and The Butcher

Shades of Fear release Tour! with The Restarts
17-05 (BE) Liege @ The Factory with The Restarts, Christ on Parade and The Usual Suspects
18-05 (FR) Nancy @ Azimut 854 with The Restarts
20-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Maloe Melo Rebellion Afterparty! with The Restarts, G.O.H., Gewapend Beton
22-05 (DE) Potsdam @ Archiv with The Restarts
23-05 (DE) Berlin @ Wild at Heart with The Restarts
24-05 (AU) Vienna @ Fluc with The Restarts
25-05 (DE) Munich @ Orange Club - Pogorausch Fest! with The Restarts
26-05 (DE) Giessen @ Universitat Giessen - 10 Years Pestpocken! with The Restarts, Pestpocken & loads more

End Shades of Fear release Tour

26-05 (BE) Zandhoven @ JH het Licht - The Undertakers, The Nipples, The Scumx
24-11 (NL) Delft @ De Koornbeurs - Disturbance, kezus krijst & more.
24-11 (BE) Kontich @ Lintfabriek - The Unseen, Disturbance, Rejected youth
30-11 (NL) Dordrecht @ Anarres - Disturbance, Contempt, Nakse bananen, Blok1a
08-12 (DE) Giessen @ AK44 - Disturbance, Obtrusive, and others
15-12 (NL) Wageningen @ Oude Bijenhuis - Disturbance, Dislocated Releaseparty
24-12 (NL) Dordrecht @ Het Avontuur - Disturbance, HeadHaunter, Noctophyle

2006
14-01 (FR) Pierrelaye @ La Mezzanine with Chepa and Paranoid
27-01 (DE) Berlin @ Punk and Disorderly
25-02 (DE) Wermelskirchen @ AJZ Bahndamm with Blok1a and SS Kaliert
02-03 (NL) Arnhem @ The Stage with Short Bus Window Lickers
11-03 (NL) Den Haag @ Het Paard with Sidekick Bob, Drunk Tank, The Bips and Genital Warhead
18-03 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen with Lower Class Brats, 2nd District, Sidekick Bob, Heros and Zeros, G.O.H, Juicy Zooters and the Bips
07-05 (NL) Amsterdam @ Melkweg : The Max - Wasted Amsterdam
26-05 (NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown Happy Avenue
26-05 (DE) Berlin @ KVU
26-05 (DE) Torgau @ Brueckenkopf Dreamteam Birthday Party
29-09 (DE) Berlin @ Wild at Heart Live Recordings with Tower Blocks
05-10 (NL) Arnhem @ Goudvishal with Varukers and De Tering
06-10 (DE) Frankfurt @ AU with Varukers
07-10 (DE) TĂŒbingen @ Epplehaus with Varukers
08-10 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with Varukers, Antidote and The Corrosives
03-11 (FR) Paris @ La Morroiterie with 2nd District
04-11 (FR) Auxon @ Le Chaudron with 2nd District
18-11 (BE) Brasschaat @ Hobnob
02-12 (NL) Delft @ Speakers with Sidekick Bob, G.O.H., The Beertasters and Drunk Tank

2005
08-01 (NL)  Alkmaar @ Parkhof with Sidekick Bob, Good Old Habit and Flying Sausages
15-01 (NL) Amsterdam @ Pakhuis Afrika Fuck New Year Fest: with Holy Racket, Antidote, Heroes & Zeros, Ratarsed, Blok1A, No Hoodlums, Mistake, The Corrosives, Gewapend Beton and Kezus Krijst
29-01 (NL) Roelofarendsveen @ OJS Splotz with Mistake, Noctophyle and Super Fertile Sister
03-02 (NL) Arnhem @ Stortebeker Ede Zuigt (R.I.P.)  with Lower Class Brats and the Pruttles
04-02 (BE) Morkhoven @ 't Zaaltje with Lower Class Brats, Frontline Assault, M*E*S
06-02 (FR) Paris @ La PĂ©niche Alternat with Lower Class Brats
06-02 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk Punk in Snits with Lower Class Brats, Antidote, Varukers, District, Gewapend beton, Last to go
26-02 (NL) Dordrecht @ Het Avontuur
12-03 (NL) Rotterdam @ Het Poortgebouw with Zatopeks
18-03 (DE) Erfurt @ AJZ
19-03 (DE) Berlin @ Eastend with Silver Crew, Soifass, Grottenoimilz, Sperrzone and O.T.P.
26-03 (NL) Maassluis @ Podium Cafe Unique with Kezus Krijst and Battering Ram

Start CHINA TOUR with 400 Blows from Wuhan!
The Punk Express has visited :

31-03 (CHI) Beijing @ No Name Highland Music Bar with a bunch of other Chinese bands!
01-04 (CHI) Xi'An @ 8 1/2
02-04 (CHI) Cheng Du @ Little Pub
04-04 (CHI) Chang Sha @ Skate Ground of Hunan Model University with a bunch of other Chinese bands!
05-04 (CHI) Nanjing @ 82 Bar with Angry Jerks
06-04 (CHI) Shanghai @ Harleys
07-04 (CHI) Hang Zhou @ 31 Bar cancelled
08-04 (CHI) Wuhan @ West Bar with 1244 and SMZB
09-04 (CHI) Guangzhou @ Solo Bar
10-04 (CHI) Hongkong @ Warehouse Youthcenter with a bunch of other Chinese bands!

End CHINA TOUR! We came and Disturbed.

15-04 (DE) Munchen @ Monofaktur with Runnin' Riot, Tower Blocks and Kacken und Abwischen
16-04 (AU) Vienna @ Aera with Runnin' Riot and Tower Blocks
30-04 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg Night of the punks with Antidote, Red Flag 77, Sensa Yuma, Last To Go, Fleas and Lice and Sidekick Bob
14-05 (FR) Paris, Limay @ Look at me Punk with Happy Kolo, Slaanesh, Side Effect
27-05 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with Sidekick Bob and Genital Warhead
28-05 (NL) Veenendaal @ Escape with the Bombdolls, Hudson Falcons and Superaction
16-07 (NL) Amsterdam @ The Cave with Kezus Krijst
29-07 (DE) Behnkenhagen @ Force Attack with a shitload of international bands!! 3 day festival!
20-08 (SCO) Edinburgh @ The Wheatsheaf with Swellbellys, Manor Freaks, Blok 1A, Guns on the Roof, Noctophyle, Fire Exit and Buzzbomb
28-08 (GB) London @ The Dome Fuck Reading Festival with UK Subs, Inner Terrestrials, Flatpig, Apocalypse Babies, P.A.I.N., Mispelled
23-09 (NL) Zeist @ De Peppel with Beans, Last To Go, Wijf, Rabid, Orcastrated, Stereo Blackout, Fat Boy Squad, GurG
10-09 (NL) Wasted Amsterdam @ Melkweg with a whole lot of international punkbands!
01-10 (NL) Berkel en Rodenrijs @ De Rotonde with Sidekick Bob, Kezus Krijst and Corrosives
08-10 (DE) Aachen @ AZ Bunker with the Nazi Dogs
26-10 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with the Exploited and Dritte Wahl
28-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Bibelot with Sidekick Bob, Kezus Krijst and Blok1a
29-10 (NL) Heinenoord @ De Tienvoet with Die Nakse Bananen, The Southern Way, Fist of Fury
26-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ OJC Staddijk with Blok1a, The Bips, Lovebite a.o.
09-12 (NL) Hoogeveen @ Het Podium with The Fart Farmers, NRA, Human Alert
10-12 (NL) Aalsmeer @ N201 with The Corrosives, Gewapend Beton, No Hoodlums, Kezus Krijst a.o.
24-12 (NL) Aalten @ Cafe Schiller with Discharger, Gascoigne, Sharp End and Dit Bestand 2004
11-01 (NL) Elsloo @ Het Maaslandcentrum Punxfest Superhero, Beans, Black Vampire, Konstepaasje, Ramp-Attempt, Throwing Tomatones, Barbed Wire, Under the Bonnet
16-01 (FR) St. Brieuc @ Le Wagon with Disgusted and Antidote
17-01 (FR) Bordeaux @ The Music Store with Disgusted and Antidote
18-01 (FR) Mantes la Jolie @ CAC Georges Brassens with Disgusted and Antidote
24-01 (BE) Temse @ De Nartist with The Agitators, The Riot Squad and Beerzone
25-01 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with Funeral Dress, The Bips, Die Nakse Bananen, Blok 1A, Kezus Krijst and Far To Close 07-02-02 (NL) Panningen @ JC De Metro with Blok 1A, Beans, Mistake and Stickleback
07-02 (NL) Rotterdam @ Het Slaakhuys with Mistake, The Lager Louts, Kezus Krijst, Blok 1A, KontHaarHaneKam, Corrosives
12-03 (DE) Torgau @ Brueckenkopf with The Starts and Ü.D.N.
31-03 (NL) Schiedam @ Podium de Grauwe Henkst with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs
01-04 (BE) Temse @ So What with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs
02-04 (DE) Bernhausen Filderstadt @ "Z" Jugendzentrum with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs
03-04 (FR) Longuyuon @ La Belle Epoque with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs
04-04 (NL) Amsterdam @ OCCII with Red Flag 77 and The Blowjobs
04-04 (BE) Kontich @ De Lintfabriek with Discharge
24-04 (DE) Bielefeld @ Rude Sounds AJZ with Voice of a Generation and RejectedYouth
02-05 (NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with Peter Pan Speedrock and The Southern Way
25-05 (DE) Merseburg @ Wecker with Police Shit and 2 other ska bands
28-08 (NL) Hellevoetsluis @ Bomvrij Hospitaal with Shaggable Sluts, Mistake, DieNakse Bananen and The Shameless Nameless
05-09 (BE) Ulvenhout @ Paddopunk (Benefit for MS Foundation Holland) TheAgitators, The Bips, No Hoodlums, Mistake, Blok 1A, Schijtzooi, Acid Drop
10-09 (BE) Temse @ De Nartist Benefit for animal asylum "De Waze Dierenvrienden" with Funeral Dress, Ugly Vacant, Frontline Assault, Koncept
01-10 (DE) Potsdam @ Archiv with Cause Wrong Presented by Prenzlberg Punx
02-10 (DE) Berlin @ KVU with with Cause Wrong
23-10 (NL) Utrecht @ Utrecht Punkfestival with o.a The Partisans and Tower Blocks
29-10 (NL) Dordrecht @ Apollo
30-10 (NL) Heinenoord @ De Tienvoet Maasrock with The Apers, Blok 1A, The Corrosives, Cellophane and Instant Mix
13-11 (NL) Wageningen @ Unitas Punx.nl Festival with
20-11 (NL) Deurne @ OJC De Roos with Sidekick Bob and Good Old Habit
20-11 (NL) Nijmegen @ De Onderbroek with Last To Go and The Shaggable Sluts
04-12 (NL) Amsterdam @ Winston Kingdom with Sidekick Bob and Good Old Habit
18-12 (NL) Goes @ 't Beest with Sidekick Bob and The Bips
25-12 (NL) Tilburg @ The Little Devil with Milkman

2003
05-01 (NL)Almere @ JC Trapnotov with KontHaarHaneKam, The Rubbish
31-01 (DE)Munster with V8Wankers and Chibuku
01-02 (DE) Munchen @ Feierwerk Kruzefix Festival with Boeslinge, Berenice Beach, Baboonz, Sparifankal
14-02 (DE) Duisburg @ Die Fabrik with Pestpocken, Hausvabot and Konsorten
22-02 (NL) Hellevoetsluis @ Bomvrij Hospitaal with Totaal Verlept and No - Men
07-03 (NL) Tilburg @ 013 with The Varukers and Black Eye Riot
29-03 (LUX) Dudelange @ Cafe Nomansland with Antidote, Beans, The Bips, BBK, Last To Go, Nervous Chillin', Extinct, Destitution

Start Malice in Slumberland Tour with Last to Go
30-04 (DE) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg -
Malice in Slumberland CD releaseparty with Red Flag 77, Antidote, The Blowjobs, Far To Close
02-05 (DE) Berlin @ Semtex - German Malice in Slumberland CD releaseparty with Die Strohsacke, Last to Go
03-05 (DE) Dresden @ Kellercore with Chemieverzeugt, Last to Go
04-05 (DE) Chemnitz @ Bullis with Last to Go
06-05 (DE) Erlangen @ Scheune with Last to Go
07-05 (DE) Stuttgart @ OBW9 with Last to Go
08-05 (DE) Bochum with Last to Go
09-05 (DE) Schiedam @ Het Podium with Die Nakse Bananen Last to Go

End Malice in Slumberland Tour with Last to Go

11-05 (NL) Den Bosch @ De Boulevard Oubollig DB Festival with Nervous Boys, Blok 1A, The Lager Louts
17-05 (FR) Mantes la Jolie @ CAC Georges Brassens with Disgusted and All That
23-05 (NL) Asten - Heusden @ JC Jonosh with Last To Go
25-05 (NL) Nijmegen @ Doornroosje Chaos in Nijmegen Festival with Antidote, Beans, The Bips, Last To Go, No Hoodlums, Rat Patrol
07-06 (NL) Alkmaar @ Parkhof Punk as Fuck Festival with Dogshit Sandwich, The Steam Pig, Blok 1A, Niolism, KHHK
12-07 (NL) Deventer @ Walhalla with Blok 1A, Shaggable Sluts, Mistake
07-08 (GB) Langley, West Mids @ Crosswells with Dogshit Sandwich, Jif not Cif
08-08 (GB) Birmingham @ Royal George with False Idol, Dogshit Sandwich, Drongos for Europe
09-08 (GB) Telford, Ironbridge @ The Parish Room with Dogshit Sandwich, Fuck Hate Propaganda, False Idol
16-08 (NL) Leeuwarden @ De Gloppe with Ratwaster, Last To Go, RNL, Nihilistix
23-08 (DE) Rheinberg @ Zuff with 15 other punkbands
11-09 (NL) Arnhem @ Willemeen with GBH and The Dicemen
20-09 (BE) Morkhoven @ 't Zaaltje with Tech 9, Unite Against Society, Hold My Own, Upperhand
11-10 (NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk with Blood or Whiskey, Menace, Unite Against Society, The Lager Louts and Blok 1A
01-11 (NL) Schoonhoven @ De Bastille
with BBK, Drongos for Europe, Mistake and The Bips
14-11 (DE) Stuttgart @ Jugendhaus West with Sensa Yuma and Harnleita
15-11 (AU) Vienna @ Konkav
with Ich hau dir aufs Maul alter Hurensohn, Maltschicks Molodoi, Smelly Anchors, Blowjob Bastards
07-12 (DE) Berlin @ Casino - Punk and Disorderly Festival
19-12 (NL) Utrecht @ De Storing with NME, Blok1A, Mistake
27-12 (NL) Venlo @ Perron 55 World Record: 60 punkbands in 24 hours

2002
(NL) Berkel en Rodenrijs @ De Rotonde with Die Nakse Bananen and The Stinkvingers
(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg - Night of the Punks with Antidote, Beans, The Blowjobs and The Shocks

Start European Spring Tour with Antidote
26-04 (DE) Mullheim am Ruhr - 5 Years Dirty Faces with Pain and Charge 69
27-04 (DE) Hannover @ Stumpf with Second Thought and Sayyadina
28-04 (LUX) Kayl @ Café La Malice with Rejects, Cream of the Cake, Deck deFaulen, Kapgeschass and Be a Threat
30-04 (DE) Mannheim @ JZ with Petrograd, Bad Nasty and Elektro Gunther
01-05 (SWI) Geneva @ Bandito Asso 03-05 Novarra @ Cavalcavia
with Rotten Boi!s, Mess Mess Mess, Oi!nk and Disgorge
04-05 (CRO) Pula @ Squad with 10 bands, untypable
06-05 (AU) Vienna @ Arena with Kurwa Aparata
10-05 (DE) Munchen @ Feierwerk Kruzefix Festival
with The Generatorz, Los Fastidios, The Revolvers, The Rancors, Special Deluxe 3000
11-05 (DE) Bernhausen Filderstadt @ "Z" Jugendzentrum with Shemale Trouble

End European Spring Tour with Antidote

FROM HERE DATES UNKNOWN

(DE) Wermelskirchen @ AJZ Bahndam with Stoned Age and Bad Reputation
(NL) @ Zuiderpark Zuiderparkdagen with Lady Die! and BCP
(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg Benefit Festival for Baroeg
with Totaal Verlept, Buttscratcher 2000, No-Men, Wiseguy and The Dildos
(NL) Ede @ So What Ede Zuigt Festival with Nihilistix and The Distillers
(NL) Nijmegen @ Squatted Army Base with Niolism and Kut 87
(NL) Giessen @ AK44 with Bad Nasty and Marke Eigenbau
(NL) Nijmegen @ Doornroosje Punk = Dead IV with Antidote, The Blowjobs and The Stinkvingers
(BE) Herentals with Funeral Dress, Antidote and Koncept
(NL) Den Haag @ De Blauwe Aanslag with Disgusted, Antidote, Flatpig and Niolism
(NL) Sneek @ Het Bolwerk with Broken Bones, Last To Go, The Riplets, RNL

2001
(NL) Den Haag @ Musicon with Buttscratcher 2000 and The Cenobites
(NL) Rotterdam @ Waterfront - Punk Odyssee part I
(NL) Rotterdam @ Stubnitz with Stiff Little Kennedys, Puz and Totaal Verlept
(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown - Best of Heel Erg Punk holland
(NL) Scheveningen @ De Franse Bulldog with SPW
(NL) Sliedrecht @ Elektra with Antidote, Lady Die! and Speckneck
(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg Live on to Decline 7" releaseparty
with Last To Go, The Stinkvingers and Unite Against Society
(NL) Den Haag @ De Blauwe Aanslag with Last To Go, Speknek, Retarsded and De Ketters
(NL) Aachen @ AZ Bunker with Antidote and Beans
(NL) Leeuwarden @ De Gloppe with Antidote and SPW 2000
(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown - Totaal Verlept 7" releaseparty
(NL) Roosendaal @ The Music Temple with Buttscratcher 2000
(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown - Puz CD releaseparty
(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg with Buttscratcher 2000 and Die Nakse Bananen
(NL) Utrecht @ Ekko with The Apers, Die Nakse Bananen and Puz

1999
(NL) Oud - Beijerland @ Dinges with Funeral Dress en Area 51
(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown - Heel Erg Punk II Festival
(NL) Rotterdam @ Nighttown - Heel Erg Punk II Festival CD Release with a.o. Die Nakse Bananen and Area 51
(NL) Oud - Beijerland @ Hakuna Matata with Puz, Pin Jelly, Strictly Personal and HĂ€rrie
(NL) Nieuwekerk a/d IJssel @ Taverna with Party Piepels
(NL) Rotterdam @ OJC Baroeg with Special Duties and Sick on the Bus
(NL) Vlaardingen @ Villa Musica with The Lovesteaks
(NL) Gouda @ De Gonz with Aggro Culture

1998
(NL) Oud - Beijerland @ Dinges with Rectum en X-men
(NL) Rotterdam @ Cafe De Buurman
(NL) Dordrecht @ Cafe 't Avontuur
(NL) Den Haag @ Cafe Confusion
(NL) Rotterdam @ Baroeg with NWSS
(NL) Sommelsdijk @ OJC Jailhouse with The Urban Soldiers, Die Nakse Bananen and Area 51

1997
(NL) Oud - Beijerland @ Dabar with Puz

 go to top